|
|
|
London North Western
Railway:
Midland
Railway:
Stratford
Midland Junction Railway
|
|
LMS Route: Birmingham New Street to Lichfield
Gravelly Hill Station: lnwrgh2663
A drawing showing the LNWR passenger waiting room erected on
Gravelly Hill station's down platform.
back
|
|
|